NFBA LogoNFBA Header
SINGLES 
(Jack Rook Trophy)
 
1948 C. Knapp Brockenhurst   2000 A. Geary Ringwood
1949 W. Tofield Ringwood   2001 K. White Brockenhurst
1950 S.V.T. Lamb Lymington   2002 J. Thomas Ringwood
1951 C.H. Wigley Fordingbridge   2003 T. Rock New Milton
1952 C.J. Robinson Lymington   2004 I. Winterburn Waterside
1953 W. Richards Lymington   2005 B. Jones New Milton
1954 G.S. Gotelee Milford   2006 D. Place Brockenhurst
1955 H. Tucker New Milton   2007 L. Croad Ringwood
1956 F. Salafia Fordingbridge   2008 C. Bunday Waterside
1957 C .Knapp Brockenhurst   2009 B. Jones New Milton
1958 C. Knapp Brockenhurst   2010 B. Jones New Milton
1959 A.F. King New Milton   2011 I. Winterburn Waterside
1960 E. Taylor Ringwood   2012 R. King New Milton
1961 J.H. Davis New Milton   2013 L. Croad Ringwood
1962 R.G. Howard Ringwood   2014 D. Place Brockenhurst
1963 F.C. Newman Lymington   2015 A. Attenborough Fordingbridge
1964 E. Cuff New Milton   2016 A. Wilson Fordingbridge
1965 T.P. Churchill Esso   2017 A. Attenborough Fordingbridge
1966 P. Morgan Esso        
1967 E.A. White Milford        
1968 C.A.F. Bridle Lyndhurst        
1969 H. Nowell Esso        
1970 C.A.F. Bridle Lyndhurst        
1971 C.A.F. Bridle Lyndhurst        
1972 C.A.F. Bridle Lyndhurst        
1973 G. Young Brockenhurst        
1974 A. O'Reilly Esso        
1975 S. King Ringwood        
1976 H.J. Wells Lymington        
1977 G. Holland Brockenhurst        
1978 J. Gilchrist New Milton        
1979 E. Senior Milford        
1980 H. Garrett Esso        
1981 H. Garrett Esso        
1982 J. Fishburn Braeside        
1983 N. Smith Brockenhurst        
1984 N. Mallory Esso        
1985 D. Pegram Braeside        
1986 A. Lees New Milton        
1987 J. Flood Brockenhurst        
1988 R. Hurst Lyndhurst        
1989 K. Cousins Downton        
1990 D. Pegram Braeside        
1991 C. Thresher Esso        
1992 N. Smith Lymington        
1993 C. Thresher Esso        
1994 N. Smith Lymington        
1995 N. Mallory Esso        
1996 B. Cuckson Fordingbridge        
1997 J. Evans Milford        
1998 C. Ives Fordingbridge        
1999 I. Winterburn Esso        
PAIRS
(Edgar Moss Trophy)
 
1948 H. Churchill - L. Freathy Lyndhurst   2000 J. Bryant - D. Place Brockenhurst
1949 F. Slade - W. Evemy Ringwood   2001 B. Mainwaring - I. Winterburn Esso
1950 W.J. Gates - W.J.B. Penman Lymington   2002 S. Hockham - C. Tabor New Milton
1951 C. Knapp - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst   2003 J. Nibloe - E. Ridge New Milton
1952 C. Knapp - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst   2004 A. Wells - R. Lawrence Ringwood
1953 A. Haskett - J. Habin Ringwood   2005 C. Ives - B. Cuckson Fordingbridge
1954 C. Knapp - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst   2006 M. Cox - D. Handcombe New Milton
1955 H.P. Anyan - E.A. Croft New Milton   2007 I. Winterburn - T. Hayward Waterside
1956 R. Lott - J. Kinnear Esso   2008 C. Ives - B. Cuckson Fordingbridge
1957 R. Lott - J. Kinnear Esso   2009 R. Hindley - D. Purse Fordingbridge
1958 W.J. Oldman - E. Morgan New Milton   2010 L. Pope - J. Thomas Ringwood
1959 F. Newman - E. Hillyar Lymington   2011 J. Thomas - P. Ward Ringwood
1960 C. Knapp - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst   2012 D. Place - A. Jennings Brockenhurst
1961 P. Long - F.J. Small Lyndhurst   2013 D. Place - A. Jennings Brockenhurst
1962 K. Talbot - R. Lott Esso   2014 D. Place - A. Jennings Brockenhurst
1963 J. Bashford - A. McKell Esso   2015 A. Attenborough - B. Cuckson Fordingbridge
1964 A. Roberts - R.C. Soffe Lyndhurst   2016 L Strickland - M Strickland Brockenhurst
1965 J. Bashford - A. McKell Esso   2017 J. Hughes - R Mitchell Waterside
1966 C. Bridle - H.A. Johnson Lyndhurst        
1967 J.C. Frawley - L.L .Beeching New Milton        
1968 R. Thomas - H. Nowell Esso        
1969 W. Ward - D. McLennan Ringwood        
1970 A. Stuchfield - C. Macintosh Milford        
1971 J. Brown - H. Nowell Esso        
1972 L. Durel - L. Bartlett Brockenhurst        
1973 F. Hillier - C. Thomson Ringwood        
1974 H. Parnell - N. East Lyndhurst        
1975 J. Bryant - G. Holland Brockenhurst        
1976 J. Kinnear - R. Birmingham Esso        
1977 L. Headley - R. Goldfinch Esso        
1978 M. Pettis - R. Curtis Ringwood        
1979 D. Martin - J. Murray Esso        
1980 H. Grant - H. Garrett Esso        
1981 C. Box - E. Bridges Esso        
1982 J. Fishburn - W. Owen Braeside        
1983 S. Burford - D. Curtis Highcliffe        
1984 S. Burford - D. Curtis Highcliffe        
1985 K. Neville - A. Rowland Esso        
1986 R. Green - L. Chaffey Brockenhurst        
1987 J. Bryant - D. Place Brockenhurst        
1988 D. Williams - G. Steer Brockenhurst        
1989 K. Cousins - L. Cousins Downton        
1990 A. Bartlett - N. Smith Brockenhurst        
1991 P. Summers - I. Rowland Esso        
1992 W. Longley - D. Pegram Braeside        
1993 M. Little - L. Ford Lymington        
1994 R. Dunkinson - D. Place Brockenhurst        
1995 P. Hawkins - S. Yarnley Verwood        
1996 C. Ives - B. Cuckson Fordingbridge        
1997 F. Warren - K. Dean Christchurch        
1998 J. Bryant - D. Place Brockenhurst        
1999 J. Bryant - D. Place Brockenhurst        
TRIPLES
(Ringwood B.C. Trophy)
 
1948 W. Evemy - W.M. Wicks - A.J. Coward Ringwood   2000 T. Geary - A. Geary - R. Leake Ringwood
1949 G. Ward - R.C. Moore - W.J.B. Penman Lymington   2001 D. McCarthy - C. Irons - D. Tucker Highcliffe
1950 E. Braybon - G. Stevenson - L. Freathy Lyndhurst   2002 B. Seymour - J. Thomas - G. Harkins Ringwood
1951 H. Dukes - A. Fraser - J. Barnwell Brockenhurst   2003 D. Bradley - T. Gunn - D. Purse Fordingbridge
1952 B.C. Downer -  J. Gray - H.E. Bailey Fordingbridge   2004 M. Effeny - C. Effeny - M. Harland Lyndhurst
1953 B.C. Downer -  J. Gray - V. Bullock Fordingbridge   2005 A. Jennings - R. Green - L. Barnes Brockenhurst
1954 A. Dukes - R. Farrar - W.Nicholas Brockenhurst   2006 J. Gilbert - D. Baker - M. Phillips Waterside
1955 R.C. Soffe - R.J. Kelleway - M.C. Carpenter Lyndhurst   2007 J. Gilbert - D. Baker - M. Phillips Waterside
1956 L.M. Tregunna - R.C. Soffe - M.C. Carpenter Lyndhurst   2008 K. Young - R. King - S. Hockham New Milton
1957 J. Ansty - C. Knapp - F.A. Farrer Brockenhurst   2009 J. Thomas - S. Van Wyk - D. Faulkner Ringwood
1958 W.E. Orchard -  J.H. Taylor - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst   2010 P. Sexton - D. Fulker - R. Wilkinson Brockenhurst
1959 K. Talbot - A. Mintram - J. Kinnear Esso   2011 R. Poore - D. Colgrave - B. Tanner Downton
1960 CA. Page - W.V. Street - C.L. Webb Fordingbridge   2012 A. Medley - M. Harley - I. Winterburn Brockenhurst
1961 W.J. Gates - G.H. Ward - R. Jenvey Lymington   2013 C. Bunday - T. Hayward - D. Baker Waterside
1962 J. Bashford - P. Morgan - J.H. Kinnear Esso   2014 C. Bunday - T. Hayward - D. Baker Waterside
1963 J.C. Frawley - E. Pepper - C. Potts New Milton   2015 A. Clarkson - G. Morgan - R. Richardson Lymington
1964 P.E. Morgan - C. Waters - T.P. Churchill Esso   2016 A Wilson - P Hutton - R Moretti Fordingbridge
1965 J. Hill - E. Carter - J. Howard Lymington   2017 M. Barrett - M. Whelan - P. Ward Ringwood
1966 A.B. Jackson - F.C. Newman - H.G. Hillyar Lymington  
1967 R. Downing - J. Ansty - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst  
1968 I. Woolacott - D. Layland - F.W. Farrer Brockenhurst  
1969 G. Wheeler - P. Morgan - J. Kinnear Esso  
1970 G.Wheeler - L. Hine - P. Morgan Esso  
1971 G. Wheeler - P. Morgan - J. Kinnear Esso  
1972 C. Marshall - P. Blunt - G. Hemsley Lymington  
1973 S. Richardson - F. Spencer - P. Kay Lyndhurst  
1974 L. Durel - R. Place - S. Price Brockenhurst  
1975 F. Spencer - P. Kay - D. Foulis Lyndhurst  
1976 G. Snellgrove - L. Hine - K. Headley Esso  
1977 J. Ansty - R. Place - S. Price Brockenhurst  
1978 A. Rowland - D. Martin - A. Tizzard Esso  
1979 H. Hughes - D. Place - B. Purkis Brockenhurst  
1980 A. Pothecary - F. McIntosh - F. Eldridge Esso  
1981 A. Wilson - N. Mallory - A. Rowland Esso  
1982 W. Hunter - G. Sumner - J. Wood-Hill Milford  
1983 R. Raymond - P. Sexton - M. Harland Lyndhurst  
1984 A. Rowland - I. Rowland - N. Mallory Esso  
1985 T. Croft - E. Longley - D. Pegram Braeside  
1986 D. Fulker - P. Sexton - M. Harland Esso  
1987 E. Longlay - W. Savagar - D. Pegram Braeside  
1988 I. Fourmy - P. Luffman - A. Wells Braeside  
1989 N. Mallory - J. Kellett - A. Rowland Esso  
1990 I. Jones - P. McNeillie- N.Smith Brockenhurst  
1991 I. Dymott - K. Watts - R. Tanner Downton  
1992 T. Warwick - R. Avery - M.Harley Iford Bridge  
1993 N. Fullick - T. Tanswell - I. Fourmy Braeside  
1994 J. Mansbridge - M. Little - N. Smith Lymington  
1995 P. Scott - R. Coles - L. Ford Lymington  
1996 T. Hanvey - S. Richardson - M. Harland Lyndhurst  
1997 K. Watts - B. Tanner - B. Dymott Downton  
1998 N. Edmundson - K. Norman - A. Doughty Iford Bridge  
1999 N. Edmundson - K. Norman - A. Doughty Iford Bridge  
FOURS
(Prichard Memorial Trophy)
1959 Mrs.V. Churchill, Mrs. N. Nowell, Mrs. M. Box , Mrs. E. Head  Esso   2000 L. Croad, A. Geary, F. Merritt, R. Leake Ringwood
1960 Mrs. E. Wenham, Lady Clayton, Mrs. A. Cotter, Mrs. A. Hames Milford   2001 T. Hayward, D. Gregory, K. Gregory, T. Pothercary Esso
1961 Mrs. V. Churchill, Mrs Eagle, Mrs. N. Nowell, Mrs. E.Head Esso   2002 R. Woodcock, J. Bishop, M. Poore, K. Dean Christchurch
1962 Mrs. V. Churchill, Mrs. N. Nowell, T. Churchill, H. Nowell Esso   2003 G. Hawkins, E. Knight, A. Bryant, J. Thomas Ringwood
1963 Mrs. E. Wenham, Lady Clayton, Mrs. A. Cotter, Mrs. A. Hames Milford   2004 Mrs. J. Doughty, M. Farrant, Mrs. V. Farrant, A. Doughty Iford Bridge
1964 S. Price, J. Place, Colin Knapp, Charles Knapp Brockenhurst   2005 R. Lawrence, A. Bryant, B. Horne, E. Knight Ringwood
1965 Mrs. Johnston, Mrs. Box, Mr. Box, L. Hine Esso   2006 I. Winterburn, Mrs. J. Winterburn, J. Hughes, B. Laughlin Waterside
1966 L. Beeching, A. Brown, E. Pepper, H. Fotherby New Milton   2007 M. Gibbons, M. Phillips, C. House, A. Mills Waterside
1967 J. Sumner, J. Brooks, W. Stokes, H. Miller Milford   2008 J. Thomas, R. Lawrence, L. Pope, S. Van Wyk Ringwood
1968 R. Soffe, F. Small, C. Bridle, F. Philp Lyndhurst   2009 J. Thomas, R. Lawrence, L. Pope, S. Van Wyk Ringwood
1969 R. Soffe, F. Small, C. Bridle, F. Philp Lyndhurst   2010 S. White, K. Owen, M. Lugg, R. Moretti Fordingbridge
1970 B. Bridgeman, ANO, G. Sears, E. Morgain New Milton   2011 R. Poore, D. Colgrave, N. Hart, B. Tanner Downton
1971 S. Barnard, E. Horton, F. Parkin, R. Bolton Ringwood   2012 D. Pothacary, D. Emm, J. Galpin, N. Hart Downton
1972 S. Barnard, A. Stone, D. Mclennan, W. Ward Ringwood   2013 R. Huggett, B. Seymour, B. Curtis, E. Knight Ringwood
1973 S. Barnard, A. Stone, D. Mclennan, W. Ward Ringwood   2014 H Farmer, P Larke, D Newell, T. Rock Miford
1974 H. Parnell, A. Jeffery, N. East, F. Spencer Lyndhurst   2015 Mrs J. Medley, A. Medley, A. Mills, I. Winterburn Waterside
1975 M. Pettis, F. Hillier, D. Mclennan, W. Ward Ringwood   2016 Mrs J. Medley, A. Medley, A. Mills, I. Winterburn Waterside
1976 E. Buncia, W. Prichard, C.R. Smith, L. Guthrie New Milton   2017 E. Donaldson, T. Hayward, C. Bunday, D. Baker Waterside
1977 C.R. Smith, L. Bubb, L. Guthrie, T. Butlin New Milton  
1978 C.R. Smith, W. Prichard, L. Guthrie, T. Butlin New Milton  
1979 N. Kilham, Mrs. J. Bryant, J. Bryant, R. Place Brockenhurst  
1980 A. Wilson, W. Jones, D. Martin, J. Murray Esso  
1981 A. Rowlands, A. Pothecary, G. Bracher, A. Tizzard Esso  
1982 J. Fishburn, T. Croft, W. Owen, M. Roberts Braeside  
1983 N. Smith, E. Partridge, P. Shearing, G. Young Brockenhurst  
1984 R. Wye, L. Headley, R. Goldfinch, R. Curtis Esso  
1985 W. Savagar, A. Johnys, P. Luffman, I. Fourmy Braeside  
1986 D. Curtis, E. Longley, J. Fishburn, D. Pegram Braeside  
1987 N. Smith, G. Young, I. Jones, A. Yates Brockenhurst  
1988 M. Stone, D. Moody, J. Galpin, R. Butcher Downton  
1989 N. Mallory, J. Gilbert, P. Sexton, D. Mcausland Esso  
1990 B. Coppard, E. Kent, G. Young, N. Smith Brockenhurst  
1991 D. Mcausland Jnr., J. Gilbert, P. Sexton, N. Mallory Esso  
1992 R. Grant, P. Summers, C. Thresher, I. Winterburn Esso  
1993 P. Baker, J. Scoging, P. Mellor, B. Gosney Fordingbridge  
1994 R. Butcher, D. Pothecary, J. Galpin, R. Butcher Downton  
1995 K. Watts, B. Dymott, B. Tanner, D. Lambert Downton  
1996 S. Burns, B. Smith, K. Dean, F. Warren Christchurch  
1997 B. Dymott, B. Tanner, K. Watts, D. Lambert Downton  
1998 D. Graham, Mrs. D. Graham, R. Savin, Mrs. Savin Lymington  
1999 K. Watts, L. Cousins, B. Dymott, J. Galpin Downton  
CHAMPIONS OF CHAMPIONS
(Roberts Adlard Cup)
     
1958 C. Knapp Brockenhurst
1959 C.G. Foot New Milton
1960 F. Newman Lymington
1961 D. Foulis Lyndhurst
1962 Maj. S. Rice Ringwood
1963 E. Morgan New Milton
1964 E. Morgan New Milton
1965 F. Newman Lymington
1966 J. Kinnear Esso
1967 E. Parry Esso
1968 J. Kinnear Esso
1969 E. Cuff New Milton
1970 C.A. Bridle Lyndhurst
1971 D. McLennan Ringwood
1972 C.A. Bridle Lyndhurst
1973 D. McLennan Ringwood
1974 C.A. Bridle Lyndhurst
1975 L. Bartlett Brockenhurst
1976 P. Shearing Brockenhurst
1977 F. Newman Lymington
1978 W. Smith Fordingbridge
1979 I.P. Bailey Lymington
1980 H. Hughes Brockenhurst
1981 J. Kinnear Esso
1982 J. Kinnear Esso
1983 N. East Ringwood
1984 A. Bartlett Brockenhurst
1985 N. Smith Brockenhurst
1986 D. Hanscombe New Milton
1987 D. Place Brockenhurst
1988 K. Cousins Downton
1989 W.F. Scowcroft New Milton
1990 A. Bartlett Brockenhurst
1991 D. Mills Ringwood
1992 J. Galpin Downton
1993 N. Smith Lymington
1994 R. Tanner Downton
1995 J. Barrie Ringwood
1996 A. Wells Braeside
1997 A. Wells Braeside
1998 D. Tucker Highcliffe
1999 R. Tanner Downton
2000 D. Place Brockenhurst
2001 I. Winterburn Esso
2002 D. Tucker Highcliffe
2003 M. Harland Lyndhurst
2004 K. Hann West Moors
2005 M. Harland Lyndhurst
2006 P. Ward Ringwood
2007 M. Burfield West Moors
2008 D. Hall Milford
2009 J. Tugel Iford Bridge
2010 B. Tanner Downton
2011 D. Place Brockenhurst
2012 P. Ward Ringwood
2013 D. Bowers-Barnard Lymington
2014 L. Croad Ringwood
2015 I. Winterburn Waterside
2016 A Wilson Fordingbridge
2017 S. Burns Iford Bridge
OVER 65 PAIRS
(George Sumner Cup)
2000 D. Middlecote - N. LeBer Lymington
2001 I. Cameron - B. Hey Braeside
2002 J. Gilbert - M. Gibbons Waterside
2003 R. Read - R. Poore Downton
2004 J. Gilbert - M. Gibbons Waterside
2005 A.Doughty - N. Edmunson Iford Bridge
2006 A. Jennings - K. White Brockenhurst
2007 A. Jennings - K. White Brockenhurst
2008 D. Hockaday - D. Paget West Moors
2009 D. Hockaday - D. Paget West Moors
2010 M. Burfield - R. Hunt West Moors
2011 J. Thomas - R. Huggett Ringwood
2012 B. Dymott - R. Poore Downton
2013 B. Dymott - R. Poore Downton
2014 B Taylor - J Waller Highcliffe
2015 K. Carter - V. Cox Lymington
2016 R. Hindley - A. Wilson Fordingbridge
2017 D. Faulkner - B. Seymour Ringwood
OFFICERS CUP
(Ralph Curtis Trophy)
     
1980 D. Place Brockenhurst
1981 D. Martin Esso
1982 D. Place Brockenhurst
1983 D. Place Brockenhurst
1984 D. Place Brockenhurst
1985 D. Place Brockenhurst
1986 D. Place Brockenhurst
1987 D. Place Brockenhurst
1988 D. Place Brockenhurst
1989 D. Place Brockenhurst
1990 D. Place Brockenhurst
1991 D. Place Brockenhurst
1992 D. Place Brockenhurst
1993 D. Place Brockenhurst
1994 D. Place Brockenhurst
1995 D. Place Brockenhurst
1996 D. Place Brockenhurst
1997 D. Place Brockenhurst
1998 D. Place Brockenhurst
1999 D. Place Brockenhurst
2000 D. Place Brockenhurst
2001 B. Mainwaring Esso
2002 C. Tabor New Milton
2003 R. Newell Christchurch
2004 D. Place Brockenhurst
2005 D. Place Brockenhurst
2006 D. Place Brockenhurst
2007 D. Place Brockenhurst
2008 D. Place Brockenhurst
2009 G. Baker Lyndhurst
2010 S. Patch Highcliffe
2011 D. Place Brockenhurst
2012 G. Baker Lyndhurst
2013 S. Patch Highcliffe
2014 B. Tennent Lymington
2015 D. Galpin Downton
2016 D Howell New Milton
2017 M. Barlow New Milton
Singles Plate
(Steve Trophy)
     
2016 R. Tanner Downton
2017 D. McElhenny Waterside
     
     
PAIRS PLATE
(Downton Trophy)
2016 D. Emm - R. Tanner Downton
2017 D. Faulkner - M. Barrett Ringwood
     
     
     
LEAGUE TROPHY WINNERS
           
  Presidents Trophy   Ivor Fourmy Trophy   Ringwood Shield
           
2002 Ringwood        
2003 Brockenhurst   West Moors A    
2004 Brockenhurst   West Moors A    
2005 Ringwood   West Moors B    
2006 Ringwood   West Moors B    
2007 Ringwood   Ringwood B    
2008 Fordingbridge   Brockenhurst A    
2009 Ringwood   Brockenhurst A   Braeside A
2010 Ringwood   West Moors B   Braeside A
2011 Brockenhurst   Braeside C   Braeside B
2012 Brockenhurst   Downton   Fordingbridge A
2013 Ringwood   West Moors B   Fordingbridge A
2014 Ringwood   New Milton C   Fordingbridge A
2015 Lymington   Milford A   New Milton A
2016 Ringwood   Lymington B   Lymington A
2017 Lymington   Ringwood B   Braeside A
LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
           
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Division 5 Division 6
   
1947 Ringwood
1948 Ringwood
1949 Ringwood
1950 Lymington
1951 Brockenhurst
1952 Milford-on-Sea
1953 Fordingbridge
1954 Brockenhurst
1955 Brockenhurst
1956 Esso
1957 Brockenhurst
1958 Esso
1959 Esso
1960 Esso
1961 Ringwood
1962 Esso
1963 New Milton
1964 Esso
1965 Esso
1966 Brockenhurst
1967 Brockenhurst
1968 Lyndhurst
1969 Brockenhurst
1970 Esso
1971 Brockenhurst
1972 Brockenhurst Esso
1973 Esso Esso
1974 Ringwood Esso
1975 Lymington Ringwood
1976 Brockenhurst New Milton
1977 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst A
1978 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst A
1979 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst A
1980 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst A
1981 Brockenhurst Ringwood A
1982 Brockenhurst Fordingbridge A
1983 Ringwood Fordingbridge Ringwood A
1984 Lyndhurst Milford-on-Sea New Milton A
1985 Brockenhurst Fordingbridge Fordingbridge A
1986 Brockenhurst Esso Ringwood A
1987 Braeside New Milton A Esso B
1988 Brockenhurst Fordingbridge Ringwood A Iford Bridge
1989 Brockenhurst Milford-on-Sea Downton Christchurch
1990 Brockenhurst New Milton Christchurch Fordingbridge A Verwood
1991 Braeside Christchurch Braeside A Verwood Iford Bridge A
1992 Esso Iford Bridge Brockenhurst A Iford Bridge A Christchurch A
1993 Esso Fordingbridge New Milton A Christchurch A Verwood A
1994 Esso Downton Highcliffe Ringwood A New Milton D
1995 Iford Bridge Fordingbridge Brockenhurst A Verwood A Downton A
1996 Esso Christchurch Lyndhurst New Milton C Braeside C
1997 Brockenhurst Fordingbridge Milford-on-Sea New Milton B Lyndhurst A
1998 Iford Bridge Christchurch Verwood New Milton D Highcliffe A
1999 Ringwood Highcliffe Braeside A Esso B Lynmington B
2000 Ringwood Lymington Fordingbridge Brockenhurst A Totton & Eling
2001 Ringwood New Milton Milford-on-Sea Totton & Eling Lymington B
2002 Ringwood Braside A Ringwood A Braeside B Ringwood B
2003 Ringwood Lymington Highcliffe Lymington B Totton & Eling A West Moors
2004 Brockenhurst Braeside A Lyndhurst Highcliffe A West Moors Highcliffe B
2005 Ringwood Christchurch Ringwood A Lymington B Verwood A Fordingbridge B
2006 Ringwood Downton Milford-on-Sea Verwood A Downton A Ringwood B
2007 Ringwood Fordingbridge Fordingbridge A Waterside A Ringwood B Christchurch A
2008 Ringwood New Milton A Lyndhurst Braeside B New Milton C New Milton D
2009 Brockenhurst Fordingbridge Lymington Lymington A Highcliffe B Christchurch A
2010 Ringwood Lymington West Moors A Verwood Lyndhurst A Fordingbridge B
2011 Brockenhurst West Moors New Milton A Braeside B Iford Bridge A Christchurch A
2012 Brockenhurst Highcliffe Braeside A Ringwood A Braeside C Ringwood C
2013 Ringwood Fordingbridge Fordingbridge A New Milton B Ringwood B Fordingbridge B
2014 Ringwood Downton Verwood Iford Bridge A Verwood A  
2015 Fordingbridge Lyndhurst Fordingbridge A Lymington B Milford A  
2016 Fordingbridge Iford Bridge West Moors Iford Bridge A Lyndhurst A  
2017 Fordingbridge Fordingbridge A New Milton A New Milton B Brockenhurst A